樹上の家都市ガイド

ログイン | 登録 | English | DE/FR

ナビゲーション

検索

ユーザログイン

新しい登録ユーザ

Kangding, Sichuan


(康定)

☎ Telephone: (0836) • Population: 10000

Suggest a cool place in Kangding

Upload a photo of this place

Be the first to add a rating for this place and share your thoughts with others

Other names: Dardo, Lucheng, Tarchendo, Tatsienlu, Tatsientu

2005年7月6日

Destinations

Erdaoqiao Hot Springs
You can get there on a local bus.
Kangding - Attractions Hot Springs

Sallys Café / Hostel
Kangding - Cafes Hostels Lodging

Agricultural Bank of China
Kangding - Banks Western Union

Visitor Ratings

Write a rating for Kangding and share your thoughts with other users.